Список участников

Фамилия, ИмяГод рожденияГородКоманда/клубСтартовый номерДистанция
Савенков Василий1979ИркутскBaikalTrailRunning 370137 км
Морозова Ирина1988Иркутск370237 км
Овсянко Елена1978Иркутск370337 км
Жернакова Алена1999Иркутск370437 км
Рабцевич Екатерина1995КрасноярскГорностай370537 км
Якубов Александр1987ИркутскBaikalTrailRunning 370637 км
Петров Ярослав1988ИркутскBaikalTrailRunning 370737 км
Меркучев Василий1962Ангарск370837 км
Ситников Сергей1984ИркутскBaikalTrailRunning 370937 км
Славнова Любовь1988ИркутскАнгарский Трейл371037 км
Бурдуков Владимир1980Иркутск371137 км
Торгунова Инга1983КрасноярскГорностай371237 км
Попов Станислав1986АнгарскАнгара371337 км
Беда Анна1983АнгарскSiberian Runner371437 км
Черниговский Николай1982Ангарск371537 км
Палий Анатолий1981Иркутск371637 км
Мельников Евгений1984ИркутскBaikalTrailRunning 371737 км
Вяткина Наталья1980ИркутскVesna_Run371837 км
Жиндаев Андрей1979Иркутск371937 км
Дульская Наталья1969ИркутскBaikalTrailRunning 372037 км
Ясус Максим1974Иркутск372137 км
Еременко Иван1988ИркутскBaikalTrailRunning 372237 км
Еременко Екатерина1985ИркутскBaikalTrailRunning 372337 км
Половникова Ирина1986ТомскDZiP372437 км
Давыдов Денис1976Иркутск372537 км
Демидов Алексей1975Ангарск372637 км
Мачухин Павел1978Ангарск372737 км
Барковский Михаил1957Иркутск372837 км
Дульский Андрей1969Иркутск372937 км
Холомянская Мария1997Иркутск373037 км
Кистенева Анна1979ИркутскBaikalTrailRunning 373137 км
Комарова Татьяна1975ИркутскРегидрон373237 км
Хандархаев Александр1981ИркутскRRUNS IRKUTSK373337 км
Чуприн Данил1986Ангарск373437 км
Кочетова Алена1995Томск373537 км
Долгих Артем1982ИркутскРАНЕН373637 км
Литвинцев Андрей1965ИркутскVesna_Run373737 км
Осенкова Полина1995НовосибирскЯБЕГУ373837 км
Язева Марианна1963Иркутск373937 км
Исаева Татьяна1988КрасноярскDitsTeam374037 км
Кияшко Юлия1983КрасноярскГорностай374137 км
Тюрюмин Арсений1996Листвянка374237 км
Мартынов Сергей1976Иркутск374337 км
Шульга Екатерина1994Кемерово374437 км
Ненашев Алексей1979Иркутск374537 км
Ленивцева Наталья1984Красноярск374637 км
Юферов Артем1985Ангарск374737 км
Герасимов Илья1985Иркутск374837 км
Мухин Александр1989Долгопрудный Run Zeppelin374937 км
Мухина Валентина1990Долгопрудный Run Zeppelin375037 км
Желтоухов Антон1983Москва375137 км
Норкин Станислав1983Иркутск375237 км
Колосовский Сергей1987ИркутскBaikalTrailRunning 600160 км
Тютрин Евгений1980ИркутскРегидрон600260 км
Толстокулаков Дмитрий1975Ангарск600360 км
Иванов Сергей1973ИркутскРегидрон600460 км
Антропов Алексей1985Иркутск600560 км
Корнилова Елена1978Иркутск600660 км
Соболев Максим1979КрасноярскГорностай600760 км
Орлова Екатерина1986Иркутск600860 км
Семакина Ксения1985КрасноярскГорностай600960 км
Ганжурова Людмила1975КрасноярскГорностай601060 км
Овсюкова Ольга1986ИркутскРегидрон601160 км
Шагеева Екатерина1986КрасноярскБег Вреден601260 км
Сухарева Юлия1985ИркутскBlack Lynx601360 км
Греков Геннадий1988ИркутскBaikalTrailRunning 601460 км
Крицков Алексей1987Иркутск601560 км
Гималтдинов Рустам1981ИркутскРАНЕН601660 км
Пушков Станислав1981Иркутск601760 км
Серёдкин Андрей1978АнгарскАнгарский Трейл601860 км
Верещагин Виктор1981АнгарскРегидрон601960 км
Жуланов Андрей1980Новосибирск602060 км
Бедов Александр1981Ангарск602160 км
Рычков Сергей1989КрасноярскГорностай602260 км
Соломаха Сергей1987Иркутск602360 км
Меньшиков Иван1984НовосибирскЯБЕГУ602460 км
Лохмакова Ирина1988КрасноярскБег Вреден602560 км
Юшин Дмитрий1975ИркутскBaikalTrailRunning 602660 км
Томских Никита1986Иркутск602760 км
Константинов Роман1974ИркутскBaikalTrailRunning 602860 км
Рудин Юрий1988НовосибирскЯБЕГУ602960 км
Быкова Галина1983ИркутскBaikalTrailRunning 603060 км
Хакимов Михаил1987ИркутскАнгарский Трейл603160 км
Песегов Антон1984ИркутскWorldClassLite603260 км
Калихман Аркадий1947Иркутск603360 км
Перетолчина Ирина1983Иркутск603460 км
Фаттахов Дмитрий1991Иркутск603560 км
Красноштанова Анастасия1989Иркутск603660 км
Борисов Николай1989ТомскNL Sport603760 км
Тарасова Дарья1985Иркутск603860 км
Тарасов Евгений1981Иркуск603960 км
Сторожев Герман1981АнгарскBlack Lynx604060 км
Корякина Александра1990Иркутск604160 км
Ларионов Андрей1962Иркутск604260 км
Ларионова Татьяна1961Иркутск604360 км
Каблуков Михаил1990ИркутскРегидрон604460 км
Бейзель Софья1983НовосибирскЯБЕГУ604560 км
Кузнецов Александр1983Кемерово604660 км
Калинин Артем1983КрасноярскDitsTeam604760 км
Павлов Баглей1987ХужирOlkhon Trailrunning Club604860 км
604960 км
Сенченко Сергей1970КрасноярскTriatleta605060 км
Гутов Александр1985ИркутскРегидрон605160 км
Булавин Алексей1991Иркутск605260 км
Овсянко Константин1974Иркутск605360 км
Дульцева Ольга1986Новосибирск605460 км